Headlines News :
Home » , » Brie Larson Latest Pictures

Brie Larson Latest Pictures

Written By Anupama K on Monday, March 11, 2013 | 8:09 AM

Brie Larson

 Brie Larson 2012
Brie Larson
 Brie Larson New Pic
Brie Larson 2012
 Brie Larson's New Image
Brie Larson
 Brie Larson
Brie Larson
 Brie Larson Cool Shot
Brie Larson 2012
 Brie Larson
Brie Larson
Brie Larson Actress-Singer
Birth Name: Brianne Sidonie Desaulniers
Birth Date: October 1, 1989

Birth Place: Sacramento, California, USA

Height: 5' 7"

Sex: Female

Nationality: American

Profession: Actress, singer

Education: American Conservatory Theater

Claim to fame: As Emily Stewart in The WB Network's Raising Dad (2001-2002)



Brie Larson was born on October 1, 1989, in Sacramento, California. She spent her childhood years in Sacramento with her younger sister, Milaine. In 1996, at the early age of 7, Brie started her profession being a expert actress; she learned acting at the American Conservatory Theatre as one of its newest students.


Brie Larson moved to Los Angeles, Brie was on the search for acting jobs. In 1998, she got her first role being a persistent comedy actress for skits on The Tonight Show with Jay Leno. In 1999, Brie carried on filling her resume by looking into making guest performances on shows like Touched by an Angel and Popular. Brie chose to press toward a profession in music, in improvement to her acting jobs. She was motivated by a individual connection to musical technology theater, her personal collection of vinyl records and the many rock shows she joined. See below some of Brie Larson's most new pictures-images for 2012.
Share this article :
 
Support : MC Proudly powered by Blogger
Copyright © 2011. Hollywood Stars Wallpapers - All Rights Reserved
Template Design by MC Website Published by MC